Select a contact partner

Select division

Principal Bilingual School Basel

Administration Bilingual School Basel

Teachers Bilingual School Basel

Principal College Basel & Zurich

Academic Director College Basel

Pedagogical Manager College Zurich

Exams Director College Basel

Administration College Basel

Administration and Organisation College Zurich

Teachers College Basel

Principal Bilingual Zurich / Terra Nova

Pedagogical leader German Bilingual Zurich / Terra Nova

Organisation Bilingual Zurich / Terra Nova

Teachers aisB Bilingual Zurich / Terra Nova

Sinah Tschudin Sinah Tschudin Administration aisB Bilingual Basel
info.notexisting@nodomain.cominternational@academia-group.notexisting@nodomain.comch
Caroline Misteli After School
Ilka Ballweg Teacher Primary 1&2 German
Eleni Kaden Teacher Primary 1&2 English
Carolyn Van Lydegraf Teacher Primary 3&4 English / Sports 4&5 / Outdoor Education
Cameron Stevens Teacher Primary 5&6 English
Daniel Lorenz Class Teacher Year 7&8, Sports Teacher, English Teacher Year 7-8
Ron Pataki History Teacher Year 6-8
Jacob Dixon Support teacher / After school
Ryan Locker Support teacher / After School
Antonia Stockwell Science Teacher Year 6-7
Christine Berger Art Teacher Year 1-8
Cindy Porter French Teacher Year 3-8
Cyrill Lopez Class Teacher Year 6/ Maths and Geography Teacher Year 6-8
Daniel Lorenz Class Teacher Year 7&8, Sports Teacher, English Teacher Year 7-8
Katharina Brändle Music Teacher Year 1-8
Marian Black Science Teacher Year 8
Nicole Coulibaly German Teacher Year 7-8
Ron Pataki History Teacher Year 6-8
Alessa Caruso Support teacher / After School
Julia Harpers Teacher Primary 6 German
Leonie Grüter Teacher Primary 5 German
Jürgen Jaks Teacher Primary 3 German
Cordula Bornhof Teacher Primary 4 German
Aziza Ayaou Support teacher / After School
Tehuia Avila Lunch
Svetlana Bürgi Teacher Kindergarten German
Kelly Mahon Teacher Kindergarten English
Anna von der Brelie Teacher Primary 1&2 German
Vera Kayser Teacher Primary 5 German
Jörg Hoffmann Teacher Primary 6 German
Zeynep Köle Maths Teacher Year 7&8
Anja Georg Assistant
Cora Meineke Assistant Kiga
Caroline Misteli Assistant / After-School
Emilie Smolders Assistant Kiga / After-School
Stephanie Wimmer-Davison Stephanie Wimmer-Davison Academic Director aisC College
steph.notexisting@nodomain.comwimmer@academia-group.notexisting@nodomain.comch
Vanessa Grossmann Administration and Organisation ais College Basel
aiscollege.notexisting@nodomain.combasel@academia-group.notexisting@nodomain.comch
Jasmin Guttmann Administration and Organisation Matura Switzerland
info.notexisting@nodomain.commatura@academia-group.notexisting@nodomain.comch
Gareth Jones English
Bianca Müller English
Stephanie Wimmer-Davison English
Cindy Porter French
Nicole Coulibaly German
Maria Miranda Spanish
Maria Cecilia Kuhn Maths
Josy Lichtsteiner Maths, Economics
Shanika Wood Maths
Marian Black Sciences
Antonia Stockwell Sciences
Carol Tye Sciences
Nicole Rösch Geography, Extended Essay
Daniel Lorenz Sports
Christine Berger Art
Amanda Shaw Economics
Carmen Panayi Maths
Sebastian Boch German
Lucien Patterson History
Emily Kay English, History
Michelle Kirby Geography, History
Andrea Feix-Ruf German
Elizabeth Suter Elizabeth Suter Principal aisB Bilingual Zurich / Terra Nova
e.notexisting@nodomain.comsuter@terra-nova.notexisting@nodomain.comch
Christina Condrau Organisation aisB Bilingual Zurich
info@terra-nova.notexisting@nodomain.comch
Fabienne Bachmann Class teacher Primary
Nathalie Bristol Class teacher Primary
Trix Court Class teacher Primary
David Frey Class teacher Primary
Jessica King Class teacher Primary
Rahel Millhäusler Class teacher Primary
Micha Prest Class teacher Primary
Heidi Grupp Class teacher Foundation years
Christina Iten Class Teacher Foundation years
Zoé Wolfensberger Class Teacher Foundation years
Franziska Bless Music Pedagogue
Andrea Schär Music Pedagogue
Jessica Gilbert Handicrafts Teacher
Tim Schäfer Handicrafts Teacher
Christian Renggli Theater and Music Pedagogue
Shirin Koster French Teacher
Joanne Postma Drama Teacher
Kiyomi Turello Sports teacher
Valentina Kern Aldighieri Assistant and After School Care
Salima Musci Assistant and After School Care
Ivo Fernandes Assistant and After School Care